Головна Майбутньому першокласнику Дистанційне навчання Оголошення Контакти Звернення громадян
Розділи сайту
Класні керівники
2021-2022 н.р.

1-А Ярошевська Валентина Михайлівна (каб. 103)
1-Б Коломієць Ольга Федорівна (каб. 111)
1-В Компанець Олена Вікторівна (каб. 218)
1-Г Телкова Юлія Олегівна (каб. 105)
1-Д Гоцюк Наталія Андріївна (каб. 102)
1-Ж Бадзюк Валентина Вікторівна (каб. 221)
ГПД - Панченко Наталія Іванівна (каб. 112)

2-А Лупол Ауріка Валеріївна (каб. 222)
2-Б Кльофас Ганна Вікторівна (каб. 112)
2-В Вовк Лариса Миколаївна (каб. 220)
2-Г Кірніцька Тетяна Олегівна (каб. 104)
2-Д Літв'якова Інна Дмитрівна (каб. 106)

3-А Сиротіна Ольга Леонідівна (каб. 103)
3-Б Дода Людмила Григорівна (каб. 219)
3-В Зайцева Людмила Сергіївна (каб. 218)
3-Г Матюха Альона Андріївна (каб. 221)
3-Д Мірчук Людмила Василівна (каб. 102)

4-А Павлюк Тетяна Іванівна (каб. 106)
4-Б Гусак Тетяна Олександрівна (каб. 223)
4-В Шарапова Галина Петрівна (каб. 220)
4-Г Головня Ірина Володимирівна (каб. 105)
4-Д Лучкова Лариса Василівна (каб. 104)
4-Ж Бубелянчик Марина Валеріївна (каб. 222)

5-А Сергєєв Олексій Вікторович (каб. 204)
5-Б Саранчук Віта Василівна (каб. 323)
5-В Станкевич Наталія Василівна (каб. 319)
5-Г Босенко Ольга Петрівна (каб. 300)
5-Д Чубарова Ганна Олегівна (каб. 321)

6-А Юрченко Наталія Василівна (каб. 304)
6-Б Герасимович Ірина Станіславівна (каб. 203)
6-В Ящук Людмила Леонідівна (каб. 322)
6-Г Сокор Світлана Сергіївна (каб. 308)
6-Д Вербіловська Ірина Миколаївна (каб. 200)

7-А Шаповал Ярослав Юрійович (каб. 204)
7-Б Балух Ольга Володимирівна (каб. 200)
7-В Тітова Ольга Петрівна (каб. 205)
7-Г Рознюк Олег Петрович (каб. 308)
7-Д Парамзіна Ірина Сергіївна (каб. 319)

8-А Канюк Валентина Михайлівна (каб. 322)
8-Б Циркун Галина Сергіївна (каб. 300)
8-В Ванжула Олена Вікторівна (каб. 318)
8-Г Братко Владіслав Володимирович (каб. 203)

9-А Колесник Олена Петрівна (каб. 320)
9-Б Стукаленко Лілія Василівна (каб. 301)
9-В Рознюк Людмила Василівна (каб. 303)
9-Г Ліпач Світлана Миколаївна (каб. 302)
9-Д Варваріна Оксана Іллівна (каб. 213)

10-А Гура Таїса Дмитрівна (каб. 321)
10-Б Парамзіна Світлана Василівна (каб. 304)

11-А Сольська Людмила Петрівна (каб. 207)

 
 
 
 
 
2020-2021 н.р.
 
1-А Науменко Вікторія Віталіївна (каб. 222)
1-Б Березовська Альона Миколаївна (каб. 105)
1-В Вовк Лариса Миколаївна (каб. 203)
1-Г Олійник Інна Юріївна (каб. 104)
1-Д Літв'якова Інна Дмитрівна (каб. 106)
ГПД - Панченко Наталія Іванівна (каб. 102) 
 
2-А Сиротіна Ольга Леонідівна (каб. 103)
2-Б Дода Людмила Григорівна (каб. 204)
2-В Зайцева Людмила Сергіївна (каб. 200)
2-Г Матюха Альона Андріївна (каб. 112)
2-Д Мірчук Людмила Василівна (каб. 102)
 
3-А Павлюк Тетяна Іванівна (каб. 106)
3-Б Гусак Тетяна Олександрівна (каб. 223)
3-В Шарапова Галина Петрівна (каб. 203)
3-Г Головня Ірина Володимирівна (каб. 105)
3-Д Лучкова Лариса Василівна (каб. 104)
3-Ж Бубелянчик Марина Валеріївна (каб. 222)
 
4-А Бадзюк Валентина Вікторівна (каб. 204)
4-Б Коломієць Ольга Федорівна (каб. 111)
4-В Ярошевська Валентина Михайлівна (каб. 103)
4-Г Гоцюк Наталія Андріївна (каб. 200)
4-Д Кльофас Ганна Вікторівна (каб. 112)
 
5-А Юрченко Наталія Василівна (каб. 304) 
5-Б Герасимович Ірина Станіславівна (каб. 218)
5-В Ящук Людмила Леонідівна (каб. 322)
5-Г Сокор Світлана Сергіївна (каб. 308)
5-Д Вербіловська Ірина Миколаївна (каб. 220)
 
6-А Шаповал Ярослав Юрійович (каб. 219)
6-Б Андреєва Інна Анатоліївна (каб. 220)
6-В Тітова Ольга Петрівна (каб. 205)
6-Г Рознюк Олег Петрович (каб. 308)
6-Д Парамзіна Ірина Сергіївна (каб. 323)
 
7-А Канюк Валентина Михайлівна (каб. 322)
7-Б Циркун Галина Сергіївна (каб. 224)
7-В Ванжула Олена Вікторівна (каб. 318)
7-Г Братко Владіслав Володимирович (каб. 218)
 
8-А Колесник Олена Петрівна (каб. 320)
8-Б Стукаленко Лілія Василівна (каб. 301)
8-В Рознюк Людмила Василівна (каб. 303)
8-Г Ліпач Світлана Миколаївна (каб. 302)
8-Д Варваріна Оксана Іллівна (каб. 221)
 
9-А Гура Таїса Дмитрівна (каб. 321)
9-Б Парамзіна Світлана Василівна (каб. 304)
9-В Босенко Ольга Петрівна (каб. 300)

10 Сольська Людмила Петрівна (каб. 207)
 
11-А Сішко Марина Леонідівна (каб. 306)
11-Б Станкевич Наталія Василівна (каб. 319)




Новини закладу
Корисні посилання
21023, м.Вінниця, вул. Чумацька, 266 тел. 097-365-20-20 E-mail: headmaster@sch20.vin.ua