Головна Майбутньому першокласнику Дистанційне навчання Оголошення Контакти Звернення громадян
Розділи сайту
Медалісти 1993-2002
МЕДАЛІСТИ
 
2002 рік
    Богуцька Валентина Вікторівна                      11-Б
   Борзих Іванна Віталіївна  11-А
   Висловська Наталія Анатоліївна  11-А
   Дідора Світлана Андріївна  11-В
   Кириченко Сергій Сергійович  11-Б
   Лучкова Ольга Олександрівна  11-А
   Мартинюк Людмила Валеріївна  11-В
   Назаренко Оксана Василівна  11-В
   Скавронська Олена Анатоліївна  11-А
   Биковський Анатолій Валерійович 11-А 
   Оцалюк Володимир Дмитрович  11-А
   Покровська Олеся Василівна  11-Б
   Ситник Олег Валерійович  11-А
   Слободяник Олеся Миколаївна 
 11-Б
 
2001 рік 
    Бровчак Денис Вікторович                              11-А
   Бучок Ірина Миколаївна  11-А
   Грищук Світлана Вікторівна  11-А
   Запухляк Ірина Михайлівна  11-В
   Кравчук Юрій Анатолійович  11-А
   Малик Інна Іванівна  11-Б
   Павлюк Ольга Вікторівна  11-А
   Рознюк Олег Олегович  11-А
   Сирник Василина Василівна  11-В
   Шимкова Валерія Петрівна  11-Б
   Шпичка Ганна Анатоліївна  11-Б
   Ярема Євгеній Олександрович  11-В
   Босий Андрій В'ячеславович  11-Б
   Бучко Олена Володимирівна  11-Б
   Іванюк Марина Володимирівна  11-А
   Моцний Кирило Сергійович  11-В
   Скрипченко Оксана Володимирівна  11-Б
   Ткачук Віталій Петрович  11-В
   Швець Ірина Василівна  11-Б
   Щербацька Юлія Анатоліївна 
11-В 
 
 2000 рік 
    Білоус Юлія Олександрівна                            11-А
   Вайс Вікторія Володимирівна  11-В
   Мевший Олег Миколайович  11-А
   Місюра Алла Володимирівна  11-Б
   Смішний Роман Володимирович  11-Б
   Брицький Олександр Леонідович  11-В
   Лозенко Олена Анатоліївна 11-Б
   Машевська Яна Юріївна 11-Б
   Слободянюк Валерій Анатолійович 11-В
   Сорока Ганна Леонідівна 11-В

 
1999 рік 
    Дорох  Марина  Леонідівна                             11-Б
   Кравець Ростислав Анатолійович 11-А
   Остапенко Богдан Олександрович 11-А
   Синельнікова Олена Іванівна 11-Б
   Часник Жанна Олександрівна 11-Б
   Юрець Руслан Володимирович 11-Б
   Грепечук Діна Василівна 11-А
   Дворницька Наталія Леонідівна 11-Б
   Орленко Ольга Анатоліївна 11-Б
    Шульгіна Наталія Георгіївна 11-А

 
1998 рік 
    Іщенко Уляна Віталіївна                                  11-Б
   Кобзар Людмила Василівна 11-А
   Косенко Оксана Олександрівна 11-Б
   Крот Ольга Анатоліївна 11-Б
   Озеранська Людмила Миколаївна 11-А
   Просянюк Ольга Вікторівна 11-Б
   Удоденко Наталя Михайлівна 11-А
   Бойко Ольга Федорівна 11-А
   Варцаба Наталія Михайлівна 11-А
   Головня Наталія Віталіївна 11-А
   Зарічний Тарас Васильович 11-А
   Пилипчук Вадим Володимирович 11-Б
   Точинська Тетяна Василівна 11-Б

 
1997 рік 
    Дідора Оксана Андріївна                                11-Б 
   Коменчук Тетяна Василівна 11-Б
   Кузьменко Наталія Анатоліївна 11-А
   Оцалюк Олександр Васильович 11-А
   Рехлецька Наталія Станіславівна 11-Б
   Сирник Наталія Василівна 11-А
   Марусич Олена Петрівна 11-А
   Ткачук Ірина Петрівна 11-А

 
1996 рік
    Завальнюк Олена Михайлівна                       11-Б 
   Калашник Наталія Юріївна 11-А
   Платаш Тетяна Анатоліївна 11-Б

 
1995 рік 
    Зель Валентина Іванівна                                 11-Б
   Іванішина Світлана Ігорівна 11-Б
   Ляшко Тетяна Василівна 11-Б
   Нетребська Юлія Петрівна 11-Б
 
1994 рік
    Кравцов Євгеній Іванович                              11-Б
   Свінціцька Наталія Владиславівна 11-А
   Смішна Ольга В’ячеславівна  11-Б
   Стукаленко Лілія Василівна  11-Б
   Яремчук Наталія Володимирівна  11-Б
   Ящук Ольга Володимирівна 11-А
   Валько Анатолій Михайлович 11-Б
   Машевський Руслан В’ячеславович 11-Б
 
1993 рік 
 
    Добровольський Віталій Миколайович        11-А 
   Зарічна Олена Василівна 11-Б
   Константінова Олена Олексіївна 11-А
   Косюк Марія Федорівна 11-Б
   Коцюбська Інна Володимирівна 11-Б
   Міщенко Олена Дмитрівна 11-Б
   Шевченко Віталій Васильович 11-А
 
  




Новини закладу
Корисні посилання
21023, м.Вінниця, вул. Чумацька, 266 тел. 097-365-20-20 E-mail: headmaster@sch20.vin.ua